​(512) 931-2701

OUR LOCATION

ESP Spares, Inc.

300 Park Central Blvd. Ste. B

Georgetown, TX (USA) 78626

Phone: (512) 931-2701

Email: sales@espspares.com

​www.espspares.com

ESP Spare Parts & Consumables List

The list below shows our current spare parts and consumables for 150mm, 200mm, and 300mm toolsets. We are expanding our catalog daily with new spares that have been reverse engineered and qualified in FABs around the world. Please Contact Us if you cannot find what you are looking for.

ESP Spares LinkedIn page - Connect with us!
 ESP Spares Parts List  
GroupESP P/NDescriptionOEMOEM P/N
CMP001-05700-001Gimbal Flexure, PPS, Titan I, OxideAMAT0020-79093
CMP005-05043-001Button, Carrier, PVDFIpec/Westch372M-45053-1
CVD/PVD001-09164-003Heater, DxZ Low Temp NEW AftermarketAMAT0010-05254
CVD/PVD001-09220-003Heater, A101, New AftermarketAMAT0010-21246
CVD/PVD001-09064-003Bellows, Hollow Bar SusceptorAMAT0015-09055
CVD/PVD001-06001-003Insulator ScrewAMAT0015-20035
CVD/PVD001-01002-003Pin, Antenna Dowel, SiliconAMAT0020-24018
CVD/PVD001-05060-003Seal, Throttle ValveAMAT0020-30338
CVD/PVD001-06032-003Plate, Perf, Aluminum, UncoatedAMAT0020-30797
CVD/PVD001-06820-003Insert, P5000 Nitride Ceramic HoopAMAT0020-31514
CVD/PVD001-06726-003Plate, Perf w/Center HoleAMAT0020-33538
CVD/PVD001-06188-003Perf Plate - ModifyAMAT0020-33538
CVD/PVD001-06025-003Screw, Giga Face Plate, 4-40 x .54, AlAMAT0021-01004
CVD/PVD001-06089-003Screw, Blocker, 4-40 x 3/8", AlAMAT0021-01568
CVD/PVD001-06479-003Faceplate, Producer, TEOSAMAT0021-01813
CVD/PVD001-06194-003Ring, Isolator, Lower, HP Plus, TxZAMAT0021-02155
CVD/PVD001-06195-003Ring, Isolator, Middle, HP Plus, TxZAMAT0021-02156
CVD/PVD001-06481-003Ring, Edge, HP+TxZAMAT0021-03094
CVD/PVD001-06150-003Ring, Edge, 9-holeAMAT0021-03094
CVD/PVD001-06170-003Screw, Centering, ButtonheadAMAT0021-03104
CVD/PVD001-05061-003Plug, Throttle Valve, SigmaAMAT0021-07388
CVD/PVD001-06172-003Pin, Alignment, TaperedAMAT0021-07418
CVD/PVD001-05140-003Insert, Throttle ValveAMAT0021-17875
CVD/PVD001-06017-003Face Plate, DxZ DCVD, Center HoleAMAT0021-38119
CVD/PVD001-06168-003Bellows, Upper Lift, TxZ/WxZAMAT0040-31998
CVD/PVD001-06169-003Bellows, Lower Lift, TxZ/WxZAMAT0040-35909
CVD/PVD001-06373-003Bellows, Heater Lift, ProducerAMAT0040-36095
CVD/PVD001-06785-003Bellows, Wafer LiftAMAT0040-39946
CVD/PVD001-09083-003Seal, HybridAMAT0190-09118
CVD/PVD001-07122-003Ball Bearing, 35/pkAMAT0190-12942
CVD/PVD001-03161-003Bearing, .312 ID, .688 OD, FLGD SHLDAMAT0190-70070
CVD/PVD001-07355-003Insert, Chamber, TxZ, CeramicAMAT0200-00261
CVD/PVD001-01048-003Bushing, Firepolished, Pedestal PCII, QuartzAMAT0200-00406
CVD/PVD001-07047-003Pin, Lift, Tapered, TxZ, Ceramic (CUSTOM)AMAT0200-01798
CVD/PVD001-01040-003Window, Heater, QuartzAMAT0200-09074
CVD/PVD001-06350-003Paste Puck, TiAMAT0200-22813
CVD/PVD001-06788-003Wafer, Test, Ti w/engravingAMAT0200-22813
CVD/PVD001-01096-003Window, Viewport, QuartzAMAT0200-35224
CVD/PVD001-07001-003Screw, 6-32, TxZ 5500AMAT0200-35611
CVD/PVD001-06823-003Liner, Pumping, TEOS, AlAMAT0200-39289
CVD/PVD001-09099-003Kit, Robot Bearing, HPAMAT0240-70639
CVD/PVD001-09098-003Kit, Bearing, VHP RobotAMAT0242-19503
CVD/PVD001-09191-003Assy, Lead Screw & NutAMAT3690-03269
CVD/PVD008-06315-003Guide, Nozzle Adjuster S-3040Novellus15-00027-02
CVD/PVD008-06415-003Nut, Feedthru, 1/2-20 UN x .25" L S-3041Novellus15-00229-00
CVD/PVD008-06458-003Hanger, Nozzle, 1.25" S-3042Novellus15-00309-00
CVD/PVD008-06558-003Hanger, Nozzle, 1.5" S-0311Novellus15-00309-01
CVD/PVD008-03113-003Screw, Hex, 1/4-20, Ni-200 S-3043Novellus15-00341-00
CVD/PVD008-03103-003Nut, Heater Strap, Ni-200 S-3044Novellus15-00371-00
CVD/PVD008-03112-003Washer, 1/4", Heater Strap, Ni-200 S-0319Novellus15-00372-00
CVD/PVD008-09050-003Nut, 10-32, UNF-2B S-3046Novellus15-00385-00
CVD/PVD008-09066-003Washer, #10 w/flat, NI-200Novellus15-00386-00
CVD/PVD008-06404-003Screw, 8-32, Top Spindle, Ni-200Novellus15-00399-02
CVD/PVD008-03116-003Screw, Spindle Shaft, Inner, NI-200 S-3049Novellus15-00399-03
CVD/PVD008-03117-003Screw, Spindle Shaft, Outer, 8-32, Ni-200 S-3050Novellus15-00399-04
CVD/PVD008-03118-003Screw, Top Spindle, 8-32, Ni-200 S-3051Novellus15-00399-05
CVD/PVD008-03102-003Screw, Heater Strap, Ni-200 S-3053Novellus15-00457-00
CVD/PVD008-03234-003Shim, Heater, .025, Flat S-4967Novellus15-00553-25
CVD/PVD008-07072-003Sleeve, Ceramic, 2.00"Novellus15-00558-01
CVD/PVD008-07073-003Sleeve, Ceramic, 2.75"Novellus15-00558-02
CVD/PVD008-07083-003Sleeve, Thermocouple, CeramicNovellus15-00567-00
CVD/PVD008-06465-003Clamp, Spindle Hub Mount S-3054Novellus15-00653-00
CVD/PVD008-06414-003Clamp, Rotation, Adjustment S-3055Novellus15-00654-00
CVD/PVD008-06538-003Washer, Feedthru S-0309Novellus15-00686-00
CVD/PVD008-03119-003Screw, Fork, 10-32, Ni-200Novellus15-00698-00
CVD/PVD008-03120-003Washer, #8, Spindle Shaft, Outer, Ni-200Novellus15-00721-00
CVD/PVD008-06224-003Flat Clamp, Spindle, Anodized Aluminum S-3061Novellus15-00729-00
CVD/PVD008-07148-003Spring, CeramicNovellus15-00866-00
CVD/PVD008-06264-003Indexer, Wafer Transfer S-0353Novellus15-00934-02
CVD/PVD008-06181-003Cup, Screw Cover S-0260Novellus15-00951-00
CVD/PVD008-06690-003Shaft, Spindle S-3240Novellus15-00982-00
CVD/PVD008-06411-003Flange, SpindleNovellus15-032631-00
CVD/PVD008-07026-003Fork, Spindle, 8", Minimum Contact, CeramicNovellus15-053394-02
CVD/PVD008-05210-003Bushing, Split S-3069Novellus15-055721-00
CVD/PVD008-06126-003Clamp, Feedthru Strap, Ni Plated Copper S-3070Novellus15-103913-02
CVD/PVD008-06124-003Screw, Spindle Shaft, Outer, Ni-200 S-3071Novellus15-108174-00
CVD/PVD008-06123-003Clamp, RF Strap S-3072Novellus15-108307-00
CVD/PVD008-06693-003Spring, Door FrameNovellus15-10899-00
CVD/PVD008-09198-003Assy, Idler SpindleNovellus15-10985-00
CVD/PVD008-06122-003Screw, 1/4-20 Socket Head, Ni-200 S-3076Novellus15-114331-00
CVD/PVD008-09206-003Bellows, Pedestal LiftNovellus15-120448-00
CVD/PVD008-07141-003Pin, Wafer LiftNovellus15-148383-00
CVD/PVD008-06402-003Clamp, RF Strap, 3-Hole, AluminumNovellus15-258837-00
CVD/PVD008-07035-003Heater Strap, Short S-3080Novellus16-00092-00
CVD/PVD008-07036-003Heater Strap, Long S-3081Novellus16-00098-00
CVD/PVD008-09205-003Bellows, Pedestal LiftNovellus16-134734-00
CVD/PVD008-06533-003Retainer, Fork, SeqNovellus17-101596-00
CVD/PVD008-06125-003Strap, RF, 4 Bolt S-3085Novellus17-103987-00
CVD/PVD008-06390-003RF Strap, 5 Bolt, AlNovellus17-258841-00
CVD/PVD008-09221-003Feedthru Assy, Heater Power S-5105Novellus19-00056-00
CVD/PVD008-10005-003Feedthru, Heater Power S-3087Novellus19-00056-00
CVD/PVD008-03197-003Hard Drive, Novellus QNXNovellus19-135376-00
CVD/PVD008-06523-003Nut, 8-32, Al S-0288Novellus20-00212-00
CVD/PVD008-03111-003Washer, 1/4", Al S-3093Novellus20-00222-00
CVD/PVD015-01029-003Plate, Quester, QuartzQuester15-0390
Diffusion041-06611-007Bellows, Shutter Lift PlateAviza908696-001
Etch001-06046-002GDP, Poly, MxPAMAT0020-31493
Etch001-05267-002Cover, Vespel OEM RefAMAT0020-31659
Etch001-01307-002Pipe, Insulator S-3928AMAT0020-48171
Etch001-05215-002PlungerAMAT0021-07076
Etch001-05112-002Base, Focus RingAMAT0021-09957
Etch001-06456-002Cathode LinerAMAT0021-26273
Etch001-06647-002Bellows, Throttle Valve, DPSAMAT0040-36986
Etch001-06454-002Upper LinerAMAT0040-81156
Etch001-07011-002Dome, - CleanAMAT0200-10324
Etch001-01277-002Ring, Shadow, Quartz S-3536AMAT0200-39346
Etch001-05009-002Scraper, Poly E-Chuck, PPSAMAT0270-40058
Etch009-01064-002Pin, Lift, QuartzGasonics15367-01
Etch009-01033-002Collar, QuartzGasonics16337-02
Etch009-01034-002Chamber, Plasma, QuartzGasonics16783-01
Etch009-01046-002Spool, QuartzGasonics16784-01
Etch002-05294-002Spacer, Tapered, PEEKLAM713-021105-003
Etch002-05292-002Hanger, PEEKLAM713-027394-003
Etch002-05095-002Ring, Confinement, VespelLAM713-028553-103
Etch002-06115-002Cap, Gas RingLAM715-030319-001
Etch002-01028-002Window, Upper Chamber Shroud, QuartzLAM716-011533-001
Etch002-07215-002Plate, CeramicLAM716-330122-003
Etch002-01098-002Edge Ring, Quartz, LAM9400LAM716-331142-001
Etch002-05098-002Screw, Confinement Ring, 1/4-20 x 1"LAM720-092759-016
Etch002-05386-002Screw, PEEK, 6-32 x 5/8LAM720-443148-010
Etch002-03110-002Gas Feed Line, WeldmentLAM839-014757-067
Etch002-05293-002Retainer, Hanger, PEEKLAM839-039316-003
Etch031-01073-002Window, View Port, Process ChamberMattson544-00003-00
Etch031-01074-002Tube, Plasma, QuartzMattson544-00024-00
Etch003-09267-002Bellows, Gapdrive, 200mm, TEL Unity: 270mm OD, 210mm IDTELES017-004057-1
Etch003-06733-002Bellows, Gapdrive, 200mm, TEL DRM: 270mm OD, 210mm IDTELES01D80-002834-21
Etch003-01263-002Ring, Exh, Outer EPDTELES1805-220135-23
Etch003-01126-002Ring, Upper ShieldTELES1805-220177-22
Etch003-01164-002Window, Endpoint, QuartzTELES1805-320145-13
Etch003-01163-002Plate, EDP, SapphireTELES1805-420055-11
Etch003-05493-002Cover, Cap ScrewTELES1810-431227-11
Etch003-05219-002Set Screw, Ring ShieldTELES1810-431676-11
Etch003-09145-002Assy, Set Screw, Ceramic, SCCMTELES1810-431676-11
Etch003-05218-002Bushing, Ring ShieldTELES1810-431677-11
Etch003-01092-002Ring, Insulator, A7, QuartzTELES1D05-300354-11
Etch003-01001-002Window, Solid SapphireTELES1D05-400028-11
Etch003-01151-002Ring, Insulator, A8 SpansionTELES1D10-309823-11
Etch003-11003-002Ring, DRM SiliconTELES1D10-309946-12
Etch003-01157-002Rings, Insulator, QuartzTELES1D10-310753-11
Etch003-01079-002Window, Upper Wall, EDP, SapphireTELES1D10-390510-TM
Etch003-05171-002Plug, Depo Shield SupportTELES1D10-390540-TM
Etch003-01082-002Window, Chamber, SapphireTELES1D10-391442-TM
Etch003-05216-002Push Pin, VespelTELES1D10-403246-11
Etch003-05073-002Plug, A-l, VespelTELES1D10-406675-11
Etch003-05188-002Plug, Upper ElectrodeTELES1D10-407088-11
Etch003-05008-002Pin, Support, (DRM2), VespelTELES1D10-407219-11
Implant028-06210-004Bellows, High EnergyVarian11016094
Implant028-06211-004Bellows, Low EnergyVarian61871-00
Implant028-06203-004Bellows, BeamgateVarianE17094630
Photo001-07155-011PedestalAMAT0040-03395
Photo001-07124-011Capture RingAMAT0200-00382
Photo001-07118-011Ceramic Straight - CleanAMAT0200-00445
Photo001-07119-011Ceramic RightAMAT0200-00500
Photo001-07117-011Ceramic Focus RingAMAT0200-00812
Photo001-07156-011Ceramic Gas FeedAMAT0200-35290
Photo001-07157-011Ceramic Gas NozzleAMAT0200-35291
Wafer Transport022-07008-008Wafer Transport Arm, CeramicYaskawa94-3133
  END OF LIST 

SOCIAL MEDIA